Organismo
Gobierno de Chiapas
Chiapas nos une

Integrantes del Consejo de Cuenca

 

VOCALIA

NOMBRE

 Presidente  Ing. José Alfredo Araujo Esquinca
 Secretario Técnico  Ing. Marco Antonio Parra Cota
 Vocal Federal de la SEMARNAT  Biol. Amado Rios Valdez
 Vocal Federal de la Secretaría de Economía   Lic. Juan Carlos Lopez Fernandez
 Vocal Federal de la SHCP  Act. Alejandro Sibaja Ríos 
 Vocal Federal de la SEDESOL    Lic. Daniel Sánchez Rodríguez
 Vocal Federal de la SAGARPA   Lic.  Carlos Alberto Pedrero Rodríguez
 Vocal Federal de la Secretaría de Energía   Lic. Francisco Leonardo Beltran Martinez
 Vocal Gubernamental Titular en el Estado de Chiapas   Lic. Manuel Velasco Coello 
 Vocal Gubernamental Titular en el Estado de Chiapas   Lic. Arturo Núñez Jiménez
 Vocal Gubernamental Suplente en el Estado de Chiapas  Lic. Andres Carballo Bustamante
 Vocal Gubernamental Suplente en el Estado de Tabasco  Ing. Alejandro de la Fuente Godinez
 Vocal Gubernamental Municipal de Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas   Lic. Luis Fernando Castellanos Cal y Mayor 
 Vocal Gubernamental Municipal de Centro, Tabasco   Lic. Francisco Peralta Burelo
 Vocal titular del Uso Agricola   C. Edmundo Figueroa Hernandez
 Vocal titular del Uso Pecuario  C.P. Domingo Coutiño Pascacio 
 Vocal titular del Uso Publico Urbano  Lic. Juan de Dios Bermudez Crocker 
 Vocal titular del Uso en Generación de Energia Hidroeléctrica  Ing. Jesús Edvin Hernández Ramírez
 Vocal titular del Uso en Servicios  Ing. Rafael Alejandro Solis Rodríguez
 Vocal Titular de Colegios de Profesionales   Ing. Roberto Domínguez Castellanos 
 Vocal Titular de Organizaciones de Mujeres  Lic. Maria del Socorro Gonzalez Marquez​
 Vocal Titular de Organizaciones Indigenas  Lic. Antonia Vázquez Cruz
 Vocal Titular de Organizaciones Sociales  M.C.  Carlos de Jesús Ocaña Parada
 Presidente de la Asamblea General de Usuarios  Ing. Amalio A. Ocampo Rodríguez
 Vocal Titular de Extracción de Materiales Pétreos   C. Andrés Escudero Aguilar
 Vocal Titular del Uso de Acuacultura de Tabasco  Ing. José Manuel Payan Ramos
 Vocal de Organizaciones Forestales de Tabasco  C. Elizandro Pérez Martínez
 Vocal de Colegios de Profesionales  Ing. Luis Rey Carrasco Linares
 Vocal de las Organizaciones Sociales de Tabasco  C. José García Morales
 Vocal de Organizaciones Indígenas  C. Ambrosio Arias May
 Vocal Titular del Uso Agrícola  C. Abraham De La Cruz Hernández
 Vocal Titular del Uso Industrial  Ing. María De Los Ángeles Tapia Cerino